Red Turkey Castor Oil Sulfated

Red Turkey Castor Oil Sulfated

Regular price $5.50 Sale

Red Turkey Castor oil also known as Sulfated Castor Oil, is miscible in water and emulsifies other oils in water. It is an excellent base to utilize for bath oil formulations.

Cosmetic grade. External Use Only.

INCI: Sulfated Ricinus communis (Castor) Oil

Ask a Question

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question